Najaarscompetitie Seizoen 2019-2020

Team Datum Tijd Categorie Thuisteam - Uitteam Uitslag
JO15-1 28-8-2019 18:30 O Langeberg JO15-1 - Sylvia JO15-1  
               
JO19-1 31-8-2019 14:15 B Sporting Heerlen JO19-1 - Langeberg JO19-1 8 - 0 
JO15-1 31-8-2019 13:15 B Groene Ster JO15-3 - Langeberg JO15-1  
JO14-1 31-8-2019 12:30 B Langeberg JO14-1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT JO14-1G 0 - 13 
JO13-1 31-8-2019 14:00 B Langeberg JO13-1 - VV ALFA SPORT JO13-1 4 - 1 
JO12-1 31-8-2019 11:00 B Langeberg JO12-1 - Groene Ster JO12-2 3 - 0 
JO11-1 31-8-2019 11:00 B Langeberg JO11-1 - Schinveld JO11-2 14 - 0 
JO10-1 31-8-2019 11:00 B Woander Forest JO10-1 - Langeberg JO10-1 2 - 7 
JO10-2 31-8-2019 09:45 B De Leeuw JO10-3G - Langeberg JO10-2 7 - 2 
JO9-1 31-8-2019 09:00 B BSV Limburgia/Kamerl JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-1 5 - 5 
JO9-2 31-8-2019 09:30 B Langeberg JO9-2G - Groene Ster JO9-5 4 - 5 
JO9-3 31-8-2019 vrij          
JO8-1 31-8-2019 09:30 B Langeberg JO8-1 - ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO8-1G 2 - 17 
JO7-1 31-8-2019 vrij          
MO17-1 31-8-2019 15:00 B Langeberg MO17-1 - ST LHC/UOW'02 MO17-1 0 - 6 
MO13-1 31-8-2019 08:45 B Geulsche Boys MO13-1 - Langeberg MO13-1 0 - 8 
               
JO19-1 7-9-2019 vrij          
JO15-1 7-9-2019 12:30 B Langeberg JO15-1 - De Leeuw JO15-2G 3 - 2 
JO14-1 7-9-2019 vrij          
JO13-1 7-9-2019 13:00 B BSV Limburgia/Kamerl JO13-1 - Langeberg JO13-1 2 - 1 
JO12-1 7-9-2019 11:00 B SVME JO12-1 - Langeberg JO12-1 0 - 4 
JO11-1 7-9-2019 11:15 B De Leeuw JO11-2 - Langeberg JO11-1 1 - 17 
JO10-1 7-9-2019 09:30 B Langeberg JO10-1 - SV Brunssum JO10-1 9 - 2 
JO10-2 7-9-2019 11:00 B Langeberg JO10-2 - Groene Ster JO10-4G 15 - 0 
JO9-1 7-9-2019 vrij          
JO9-2 7-9-2019 10:00 B BSV Limburgia/Kamerl JO9-2 - Langeberg JO9-2G 6 - 0 
JO9-3 7-9-2019 vrij          
JO8-1 7-9-2019 08:45 B Walram JO8-1G - Langeberg JO8-1 9 - 4 
JO7-1 7-9-2019 09:00 C Haslou JO7-1G - Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2 3 - 1 
MO17-1 7-9-2019 12:30 B SVO Fortuna'54 MO17-1 - Langeberg MO17-1 10 - 1 
MO13-1 7-9-2019 11:00 B Langeberg MO13-1 - Groene Ster MO13-2 1 - 4 
               
JO19-1 14-9-2019 15:00 B NEC92/vloerenboulev. JO19-1 - Langeberg JO19-1  
JO15-1 14-9-2019 12:30 B Langeberg JO15-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO15-4 9 - 1
JO14-1 14-9-2019 12:00 B SV Brunssum JO14-1 - Langeberg JO14-1 AFG 
JO13-1 14-9-2019 11:30 B Groene Ster JO13-1 - Langeberg JO13-1 0 - 8 
JO12-1 14-9-2019 11:00 B Langeberg JO12-1 - De Leeuw JO12-2G 8 - 0 
JO11-1 14-9-2019 vrij          
JO10-1 14-9-2019 09:30 B Langeberg JO10-1 - Groene Ster JO10-2 4 - 3 
JO10-2 14-9-2019 09:00 B EHC/Heuts JO10-2 - Langeberg JO10-2 17 - 3 
JO9-1 14-9-2019 09:30 B Langeberg JO9-1 - Groene Ster JO9-2 14 - 1 
JO9-2 14-9-2019 vrij          
JO9-3 14-9-2019 vrij          
JO8-1 14-9-2019 09:00 B Groene Ster JO8-1 - Langeberg JO8-1 15 - 0 
JO7-1 14-9-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2 - Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem JO7-1 6 - 3 
MO17-1 14-9-2019 13:30 B Caesar MO17-1 - Langeberg MO17-1 5 - 6 
MO13-1 14-9-2019 13:00 B FC RIA MO13-1 - Langeberg MO13-1 1 - 2 
               
JO11-1 18-9-2019 18:30 B Langeberg JO11-1 - ST S.S.A.C. JO11-1  
               
JO19-1 19-9-2019 18:30 B Langeberg JO19-1 - Groene Ster JO19-1  
               
JO19-1 21-9-2019 15:00 C Langeberg JO19-1  Chevremont JO19-1   
JO17-1 21-9-2019 11:30 C Langeberg JO17-1 - ST S.S.A.C. JO17-1  
JO14-1 21-9-2019 12:00 C Langeberg JO14-1 - VV Hellas JO14-1G  
JO13-1 21-9-2019 13:00 C BSV Limburgia/Kamerl JO13-1 - Langeberg JO13-1  
JO12-1 21-9-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO12-1 - ST S.S.A.C. JO12-1  
JO11-1 21-9-2019 vrij          
JO10-1 21-9-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO10-1 - FC Kerkrade - West JO10-2  
JO10-2 21-9-2019 10:15 C ST S.S.A.C. JO10-2 - Langeberg JO10-2  
JO9-1 21-9-2019 09:15 C S.V. Argo JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-1  
JO9-2 21-9-2019 09:30 C Schinveld JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-2G  
JO9-3 21-9-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-3 - vv Alfa Sport JO9-2  
JO8-1 21-9-2019 vrij          
JO7-1 21-9-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2 - Sittard JO7-JO7-4  
MO17-1 21-9-2019 vrij          
MO13-1 21-9-2019 09:30 C Langeberg MO13-1 - Groene Ster MO13-2  
               
JO19-1 28-9-2019 14:00 C ST Rimburg/UOW'02 JO19-1 - Langeberg JO19-1  
JO17-1 28-9-2019 10:30 C ST Rd Gr LVC'01 Heuvelland JO17-2 - Langeberg JO17-1  
JO14-1 28-9-2019 11:00 C RKHBS JO14-1 - Langeberg JO14-1  
JO13-1 28-9-2019 14:00 C Langeberg JO13-1 - Caesar JO13-1  
JO12-1 28-9-2019 10:00 C Chevremont JO12-1 - Langeberg JO12-1  
JO11-1 28-9-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO11-1 - Groene Ster JO11-3  
JO10-1 28-9-2019 10:15 C V.V. Schaesberg JO10-2 - Langeberg JO10-1  
JO10-2 28-9-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO10-2 - Schinveld JO10-1  
JO9-1 28-9-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-1 - FC Geleen Zuid JO9-3  
JO9-2 28-9-2019 vrij          
JO9-3 28-9-2019 09:00 C sv Brunssum JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-3  
JO8-1 28-9-2019 09:30 C V.V. Schaesberg JO8-1 - Langeberg JO8-1  
JO7-1 28-9-2019 09:00 de Ster JO7-3  Langeberg JO7-1   
MO17-1 28-9-2019 vrij          
MO13-1 28-9-2019 11:30 C Leonidas - W MO13-1 - Langeberg MO13-1  
               
JO19-1 5-10-2019 15:00 C SVM JO19-1 - Langeberg JO19-1  
JO17-1 5-10-2019 13:00 C Langeberg JO17-1 - ST Rimburg/UOW'02 JO17-3  
JO14-1 5-10-2019 12:30 C Langeberg JO14-1 - SV Brunssum JO14-1  
JO13-1 5-10-2019 14:00 C Langeberg JO13-1 - Walram JO13-1G  
JO12-1 5-10-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO12-1 - SV Brunssum JO12-1  
JO11-1 5-10-2019 11:30 C Sittard JO11-2 - Langeberg JO11-1  
JO10-1 5-10-2019 vrij          
JO10-2 5-10-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO10-2 - UOW '02 JO10-2  
JO9-1 5-10-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-1 - FC Geleen Zuid JO9-2  
JO9-2 5-10-2019 09:00 C Chevremont JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-2G  
JO9-3 5-10-2019 vrij          
JO8-1 5-10-2019 09:00 C Sporting Heerlen JO8-1 - Langeberg JO8-1  
JO7-1 5-10-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2 - De Ster JO7-1  
MO17-1 5-10-2019 15:00 C Langeberg MO17-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld MO17-1  
MO13-1 5-10-2019 10:45 C RKUVC MO13-1 - Langeberg MO13-1  
               
JO19-1 12-10-2019 15:30 C Langeberg JO19-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO19-1  
JO17-1 12-10-2019 12:00 C RKHBS JO17-1 - Langeberg JO17-1  
JO14-1 12-10-2019 12:00 C Caesar JO14-1 - Langeberg JO14-1  
JO13-1 12-10-2019 vrij          
JO12-1 12-10-2019 11:30 C V.V. Schaesberg JO12-3 - Langeberg JO12-1  
JO11-1 12-10-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO11-1 - RKSV Minor JO11-3  
JO10-1 12-10-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO10-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO10-3  
JO10-2 12-10-2019 09:45 C De Leeuw JO10-4G - Langeberg JO10-2  
JO9-1 12-10-2019 09:00 C SVM JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-1  
JO9-2 12-10-2019 vrij          
JO9-3 12-10-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-3 - ST S.S.A.C. JO9-3  
JO8-1 12-10-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO8-1 - KVC Oranje JO8-1  
JO7-1 12-10-2019 vrij          
MO17-1 12-10-2019 14:30 C ST LHC/UOW'02 MO17-2 - Langeberg MO17-1  
MO13-1 12-10-2019 11:00 C Langeberg MO13-1 - Groene Ster MO13-1  
               
JO19-1 19-10-2019 15:00 C Langeberg JO19-1 - Chevremont JO19-1  
               
JO19-1 26-10-2019 vrij          
JO17-1 26-10-2019 13:30 C Langeberg JO17-1 - Groene Ster JO17-3  
JO14-1 26-10-2019 12:30 C Langeberg JO14-1 - Chevremont JO14-1  
JO13-1 26-10-2019 14:00 C Langeberg JO13-1 - Sporting Heerlen JO13-1  
JO12-1 26-10-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO12-1 - FC Kerkrade - West JO12-3  
JO11-1 26-10-2019 10:00 C UOW '02 JO11-2 - Langeberg JO11-1  
JO10-1 26-10-2019 10:00 C Groene Ster JO10-2 - Langeberg JO10-1  
JO10-2 26-10-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO10-2 - SV Brunssum JO10-1  
JO9-1 26-10-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-1 - Sportclub Susteren JO9-1  
JO9-2 26-10-2019 10:15 C ST S.S.A.C. JO9-3 - Langeberg JO9-2G  
JO9-3 26-10-2019 09:30 C Schinveld JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-3  
JO8-1 26-10-2019 09:00 C Groene Ster JO8-1 - Langeberg JO8-1  
JO7-1 26-10-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2 - S.V. Argo JO7-3  
MO17-1 26-10-2019 15:00 C Langeberg MO17-1 - SJO BMR/SNC'14/Heuvelland MO17-1  
MO13-1 26-10-2019 12:00 C Bunde MO13-1 - Langeberg MO13-1  
               
JO19-1 2-11-2019 15:30 C Langeberg JO19-1 - Laura/Hopel Comb JO19-1  
JO17-1 2-11-2019 14:00 C LHC JO17-2 - Langeberg JO17-1  
JO14-1 2-11-2019 10:00 C SJO UBC JO14-1 - Langeberg JO14-1  
JO13-1 2-11-2019 12:30 C FC Kerkrade - West JO13-1 - Langeberg JO13-1  
JO12-1 2-11-2019 10:00 C SJO ESB '19 JO12-2 - Langeberg JO12-1  
JO11-1 2-11-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO11-1 - WDZ JO11-1G  
JO10-1 2-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO10-1 - Sittard JO10-2  
JO10-2 2-11-2019 10:20 C SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO10-4 - Langeberg JO10-2  
JO9-1 2-11-2019 10:00 C VV Zwentibold JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-1  
JO9-2 2-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-2G - Groene Ster JO9-5  
JO9-3 2-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-3 - BSV Limburgia JO9-2  
JO8-1 2-11-2019 vrij          
JO7-1 2-11-2019 08:45 C Fc Geleen Zuid JO7-3/JO7-4 - Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2  
MO17-1 2-11-2019 vrij          
MO13-1 2-11-2019 11:00 C Langeberg MO13-1 - Geulsche Boys MO13-1  
               
JO19-1 9-11-2019 14:30 C SJO ESB '19 JO19-1 - Langeberg JO19-1  
JO17-1 9-11-2019 15:00 C vv Hellas JO17-1 - Langeberg JO17-1  
JO14-1 9-11-2019 vrij          
JO13-1 9-11-2019 14:00 C Langeberg JO13-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-2  
JO12-1 9-11-2019 vrij          
JO11-1 9-11-2019 vrij          
JO10-1 9-11-2019 10:30 C WDZ JO10-1G - Langeberg JO10-1  
JO10-2 9-11-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO10-2 - Groene Ster JO10-5G  
JO9-1 9-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-1 - FC RIA JO9-1  
JO9-2 9-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-2G - BSV Limburgia/Kamerl JO9-2  
JO9-3 9-11-2019 vrij          
JO8-1 9-11-2019 10:30 C Sporting Heerlen JO8-2 - Langeberg JO8-1  
JO7-1 9-11-2019 09:00 C FC RIA JO7-3G - Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2  
MO17-1 9-11-2019 15:00 C Langeberg MO17-1 - Groene Ster MO17-2  
MO13-1 9-11-2019 vrij          
               
JO19-1 16-11-2019 15:30 C Langeberg JO19-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO19-2  
JO17-1 16-11-2019 13:00 C Langeberg JO17-1 - SJO ESB'19 JO17-2  
JO14-1 16-11-2019 12:30 C Langeberg JO14-1 - RKVV Neerbeek JO14-1G  
JO13-1 16-11-2019 12:30 C Eijsden JO13-1G - Langeberg JO13-1  
JO12-1 16-11-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO12-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO12-3  
JO11-1 16-11-2019 10:00 C BSV Limburgia/Kamerl JO11-2 - Langeberg JO11-1  
JO10-1 16-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO10-1 - Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem JO10-1G  
JO10-2 16-11-2019 09:15 Schimmert JO10-1  Langeberg JO10-2   
JO9-1 16-11-2019 09:00 C VV ALFA SPORT JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-1  
JO9-2 16-11-2019 09:30 Langeberg JO9-3   Langeberg JO9-2   
JO9-3 16-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-3 - Langeberg JO9-2  
JO8-1 16-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO8-1 - RKTSV JO8-1  
JO7-1 16-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2 - Sporting Sittard'13 JO7-1  
MO17-1 16-11-2019 11:15 Scharn MO17-1  Langeberg MO17-1   
MO13-1 16-11-2019 vrij          
               
JO19-1 23-11-2019 15:30 C Langeberg JO19-1 - Groene Ster JO19-2  
JO17-1 23-11-2019 15:00 C FC Kerkrade West JO17-1 - Langeberg JO17-1  
JO14-1 23-11-2019 11:00 C Amstenrade JO14-1G - Langeberg JO14-1  
JO13-1 23-11-2019 11:30 C Groene Ster JO13-1 - Langeberg JO13-1  
JO12-1 23-11-2019 11:30 C EHC/Heuts JO12-1 - Langeberg JO12-1  
JO11-1 23-11-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO11-1 - RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1G  
JO10-1 23-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO10-1 - ST LHC/Haanrade JO10-1  
JO10-2 23-11-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO10-2 - KCC'13 JO10-1  
JO9-1 23-11-2019 09:30 C Caesar JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-1  
JO9-2 23-11-2019 10:00 C VV ALFA SPORT JO9-2 - Langeberg JO9-2G  
JO9-3 23-11-2019 09:00 C Groene Ster JO9-4 - Langeberg JO9-3  
JO8-1 23-11-2019 08:30 C FC Kerkrade - West JO8-1 - Langeberg JO8-1  
JO7-1 23-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2 - Sportclub Susteren JO7-JO7-4  
MO17-1 23-11-2019 15:00 C Langeberg MO17-1 - Woander Forest MO17-1  
MO13-1 23-11-2019 10:15 C Sittard MO13-1 - Langeberg MO13-1  
               
JO19-1 30-11-2019 15:00 C BSV Limburgia/Kamerl JO19-2 - Langeberg JO19-1  
JO15-1 30-11-2019 10:45 C SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO15-4 - Langeberg JO15-1  
JO14-1 30-11-2019 12:30 C Langeberg JO14-1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT JO14-1G  
JO13-1 30-11-2019 14:00 C Langeberg JO13-1 - SJO Krijtland JO13-1  
JO12-1 30-11-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO12-1 - KVC Oranje JO12-2  
JO11-1 30-11-2019 10:00 C Groene Ster JO11-4 - Langeberg JO11-1  
JO10-1 30-11-2019 08:45 C FC Geleen Zuid JO10-2 - Langeberg JO10-1  
JO10-2 30-11-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO10-2 - Groene Ster JO10-4G  
JO9-1 30-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-1 - Born JO9-2  
JO9-2 30-11-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-2G - SV Brunssum JO9-1  
JO9-3 30-11-2019 09:00 C Chevremont JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-3  
JO8-1 30-11-2019 09:00 C Walram JO8-1G - Langeberg JO8-1  
JO7-1 30-11-2019 10:00 C SJO UBC JO7-1 - Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2  
MO17-1 30-11-2019 15:00 C Langeberg MO17-1 - SJO ESB '19 MO17-1  
MO13-1 30-11-2019 11:00 C FC RIA MO13-2 - Langeberg MO13-1  
               
JO19-1 7-12-2019 vrij          
JO17-1 7-12-2019 13:00 C ST UOW'02/Rimburg JO17-4 - Langeberg JO17-1  
JO14-1 7-12-2019 12:30 C Langeberg JO14-1 - FC Kerkrade - West JO14-1  
JO13-1 7-12-2019 11:45 C ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO13-1 - Langeberg JO13-1  
JO12-1 7-12-2019 11:00 C Langeberg JO12-1 - KVC Oranje JO12-1  
JO11-1 7-12-2019 11:00 C ST S.S.A.C. JO11-1 - Langeberg JO11-1  
JO10-1 7-12-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO10-1 - KVC Oranje JO10-1  
JO10-2 7-12-2019 10:30 C UOW '02 JO10-3 - Langeberg JO10-2  
JO9-1 7-12-2019 09:00 C Sittard JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-1  
JO9-2 7-12-2019 09:00 C Groene Ster JO9-4 - Langeberg JO9-2G  
JO9-3 7-12-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO9-3 - Groene Ster JO9-5  
JO8-1 7-12-2019 09:30 C Langeberg JO8-1 - ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO8-1G  
JO7-1 7-12-2019 vrij          
MO17-1 7-12-2019 13:00 C Sittard MO17-1 - Langeberg MO17-1  
MO13-1 7-12-2019 11:00 C Langeberg MO13-1 - SJO Krijtland MO13-1